Esilehele      Sisukord
Esilehele

0
0Trimm
3Koolisport
3Kultuurkapital
51EestiPagar
5IVOL
6Joud
81EOK
Suvevolle

 

Eesti jäähokimeistrivõistluste esikolmikud läbi aegade

1934

Kalev Tallinn ASK Tartu  
1936 ASK Tartu Kalev Tallinn  
1937 Kalev Tallinn ASK Tartu  
1939 ASK Tartu Kalev Tallinn  
1940 Sport Tallinn Kalev Tallinn  
1946 Dünamo Tallinn Spartak Viljandi Dünamo Tartu
1947 Dünamo Tartu Dünamo Tallinn Dünamo Viljandi
1948 Dünamo Tallinn Dünamo Tartu Spartak Tallinn
1949 Dünamo Tallinn Dünamo Tartu Ohvitseride Maja Tallinn
1950 LTM Tallinn Spartak Tallinn Kalev Tallinn
1951 LTM Tallinn Dünamo Tallinn Spartak Tallinn
1952 Dünamo Tallinn LTM Tallinn Spartak Tallinn
1953 Dünamo Tallinn Ohvitseride Maja Tallinn Dünamo II Tallinn
1954 Dünamo Tallinn Kalev Tallinn EPA Tartu
1955 Dünamo Tartu Dünamo Tallinn Kalev Sillamäe
1956 Kalev Kohtla-Järve Dünamo Tartu Kalev Tallinn
1957 Dünamo Tartu Kalev Kohtla-Järve Spartak Tallinn
1958 Kalev Tallinn Dünamo Tartu Dünamo Tallinn
1959 Kalev Tallinn Dünamo Tartu Dünamo Tallinn
1960 Kalev Tallinn Dünamo Tartu Üldehitustrust Narva
1961 Kalev Tallinn PK Kohtla-Järve Dünamo Tartu
1962 Kalev Tallinn Ekskavaator Tallinn Dünamo Tartu
1963 Ekskavaator Tallinn Dünamo Tartu Kalev Tallinn
1964 Taksopark Tallinn Dünamo Tartu Ekskavaator Tallinn
1965 Tempo Tallinn Ekskavaator Tallinn PK Kohtla-Järve
1966 Ekskavaator Tallinn Tempo Tallinn PK Kohtla-Järve
1967 Kreenholm Narva PK Kohtla-Järve Tempo Tallinn
1968 Tempo Tallinn Kreenholm Narva PK Kohtla-Järve
1969 Kreenholm Narva Keemik Kohtla-Järve Ekskavaator Tallinn
1970 Keemik Kohtla-Järve Kreenholm Narva Tempo Tallinn
1971 Kreenholm Narva Keemik Kohtla-Järve Ekskavaator Tallinn
1972 Keemik Kohtla-Järve Ekskavaator Tallinn Tempo Tallinn
1973 Kreenholm Narva Ekskavaator Tallinn Keemik Kohtla-Järve
1974 Keemik Kohtla-Järve Kreenholm Narva Ekskavaator Tallinn
1975 Kreenholm Narva Ekskavaator Tallinn Keemik Kohtla-Järve
1976 Keemik Kohtla-Järve Talleks Tallinn TVMK Tallinn
1977 Keemik Kohtla-Järve Ehitaja Narva TVMK Tallinn
1978 Talleks Tallinn Keemik Kohtla-Järve Kalev Sillamäe
1979 Keemik Kohtla-Järve Talleks Tallinn Kalev Sillamäe
1980 Keemik Kohtla-Järve Kreenholm II Narva Talleks Tallinn
1981 Talleks Tallinn Kreenholm II Narva Kalev Sillamäe
1982 Kalev Sillamäe Talleks Tallinn Kreenholm II Narva
1983 Keemik Kohtla-Järve Talleks Tallinn Kreenholm II Narva
1984 Keemik Kohtla-Järve Talleks Tallinn Kreenholm II Narva
1985 Keemik Kohtla-Järve Talleks Tallinn Kreenholm II Narva
1986 Kreenholm II Narva Keemik Kohtla-Järve Talleks Tallinn
1987 Keemik Kohtla-Järve Kreenholm II Narva Talleks II Tallinn
1988 Kreenholm II Narva Keemik Kohtla-Järve TVMK Tallinn
1989 Keemik Kohtla-Järve TVMK Tallinn Kreenholm II Narva
1990 Kreenholm II Narva Talleks Tallinn Keemik Kohtla-Järve
1991 Kreenholm II Narva TVMK Tallinn LNSK Tallinn
1992 Kreenholm Narva JSK Tallinn TVMK Tallinn
1993 Kreenholm Narva JSK Tallinn Keemik Kohtla-Järve
1994 Kreenholm Narva Monstera Tallinn Keemik Kohtla-Järve
1995 Kreenholm Narva LNSK Narva THK-88 Tallinn
1996 Kreenholm Narva THK-88 Tallinn LNSK Narva
1997 Välk 494 Tartu Kreenholm Narva JSK Tallinn
1998 Kreenholm Narva Välk 494 Tartu Central Kohtla-Järve
1999 Välk 494 Tartu Kreenholm Narva Hokitsenter Tallinn
2000 Välk 494 Tartu Narva 2000 Central Kohtla-Järve
2001 Narva 2000 Välk 494 Tartu Central Kohtla-Järve
2002 Välk 494 Tartu Narva 2000 Vipers Tallinn
2003 Välk 494 Tartu Narva 2000 HC Panter Tallinn
2004 HC Panter Tallinn Paemurru SK Narva HK Stars Tallinn
2005 HK Stars Tallinn HC Panter Tallinn Paemurru SK Narva
2006 HK Stars Tallinn Välk 494 Tartu HC Panter Tallinn
2007 HK Stars Tallinn Välk 494 Tartu Paemurru SK Narva
2008 Kalev-Välk Tartu HK Stars Tallinn Paemurru SK Narva
2009 GMP Stars Tallinn Viru Sputnik Kohtla-Järve Kalev-Välk Tartu
2010 Viru Sputnik Kohtla-Järve HK PSK Narva Kalev-Välk Tartu
 


 
ESTSOFT
Keskväljak 1, Jõhvi | tel: +372 337 7678  Üles